Sortable all-time series records against Camden's known opponents.
| Opponent | Games | W | L | T | Win % | PF | PA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adamsville | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 71.4% | 511 | 280 |
| Bolivar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 116 | 115 |
| Brentwood Acad. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 30 |
| Briarcrest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 27 | 13 |
| Brownsville** | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 13 | 7 |
| Bruceton | 77 | 27 | 47 | 1 | 35.7% | 1190 | 1434 |
| Camden All-Stars | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 83.3% | 32 | 13 |
| Catiz, KY | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 12 |
| Centerville | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 14 | 6 |
| Charlotte | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20.0% | 28 | 39 |
| Cheatham Co. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66.7% | 176 | 120 |
| Cherokee (AL) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 13 | 6 |
| Chester Co. | 43 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 60.5% | 903 | 725 |
| Clarksville | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 35 | 52 |
| Clarksville NW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 6 | 26 |
| Cohn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 80.0% | 96 | 53 |
| CPA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 58 | 108 |
| Creek Wood | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 62.5% | 230 | 174 |
| Crockett Co. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 48 | 20 |
| DCA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 69 | 31 |
| Decaturville | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 104 | 79 |
| Dickson | 20 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 15.0% | 150 | 385 |
| Dresden | 17 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 82.4% | 403 | 176 |
| DuPont | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 21 |
| Dyer Co. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 50.0% | 191 | 224 |
| Dyersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 22 | 90 |
| East Hickman | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 83.3% | 202 | 96 |
| East Nashville | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 35 | 36 |
| Fairley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 33 | 62 |
| Fairview | 19 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 31.6% | 341 | 449 |
| Gibson Co. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 112 | 104 |
| Gleason | 12 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 75.0% | 160 | 72 |
| Goodpasture | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 31 | 53 |
| Greenfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 19 | 0 |
| Grove | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 26 |
| Halls | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 49 | 38 |
| Harpeth | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 71.4% | 359 | 199 |
| Henry Co. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 32 | 159 |
| Hickman Co. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 47 | 40 |
| Hohenwald | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 13 |
| Houston Co. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 314 | 57 |
| Humboldt | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 33 | 173 |
| Huntingdon | 87 | 19 | 66 | 0 | 21.8% | 822 | 2237 |
| Jackson | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 19 | 67 |
| JCM | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 78 | 53 |
| JCS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 40 | 26 |
| Lambuth | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 99 |
| Lewis Co. | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 50.0% | 214 | 178 |
| Lexington | 40 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 17.5% | 327 | 927 |
| Linden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 13 | 20 |
| Lipscomb | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 51 | 24 |
| Loretto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66.7% | 121 | 70 |
| Lynchburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 20 | 19 |
| MAHS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 50 |
| Manassas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 70 | 27 |
| Manchester | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 12 | 13 |
| Marshall Co. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Marshall Co.(KY) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 7 | 14 |
| Martin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 62.5% | 34 | 34 |
| Mayfield (KY) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 51 |
| McEwen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 78.6% | 246 | 91 |
| McKenzie | 54 | 26 | 26 | 2 | 50.0% | 845 | 1077 |
| McNairy | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 44.4% | 345 | 418 |
| McNairy Co. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| McTyiere | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Merry | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 18 |
| Messick | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 15 | 40 |
| Middleton | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 136 | 34 |
| Milan | 21 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 9.5% | 234 | 733 |
| Mont. Central | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 91.7% | 393 | 133 |
| Murray (KY) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 40 | 0 |
| Nashville North | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 28 | 0 |
| North Side | 29 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 44.8% | 458 | 575 |
| Paris Grove | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 37 | 155 |
| Parsons | 13 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 61.5% | 197 | 138 |
| Peabody | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50.0% | 127 | 208 |
| Pearl-Cohn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 49 |
| Richland | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 92 | 22 |
| Riverside | 46 | 27 | 19 | 0 | 58.7% | 957 | 916 |
| Savannah | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 52 | 36 |
| SBEC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 12 | 0 |
| Selmer | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 132 | 57 |
| Sharon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 27 | 0 |
| Sheffield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 34 | 0 |
| South Fulton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 32 | 19 |
| South Gibson | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 51 | 51 |
| South Side | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 55.0% | 303 | 299 |
| Stewart Co. | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 93.8% | 651 | 194 |
| Stratford | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 36 | 63 |
| Sycamore | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 75.0% | 206 | 162 |
| TCA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 41 | 27 |
| Trezevant | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 81.3% | 122 | 26 |
| Trezvant | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Tribble | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 76.9% | 293 | 28 |
| Union City | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 11.1% | 88 | 274 |
| USJ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50.0% | 68 | 116 |
| Waverly | 93 | 42 | 46 | 3 | 46.8% | 1380 | 1658 |
| West Carroll | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 69 | 42 |
| Westmoreland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 21 | 25 |
| Westview | 23 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 43.5% | 425 | 577 |
| WH-Heritage | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 13 | 28 |
| White Bluff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 6 |