2005 Game 4
Camden
55
FINAL
Loretto
30
W
DateSeptember 16, 2005
SiteUnknown
Game TypeRegular Season

← 2005 Season

Camden Scoring

Scoring Summary

TOUCHDOWN Josh Boyd 11 Yd Run (Matthew Hudson 2PT)
CAMDEN 8
TOUCHDOWN Josh Boyd 13 Yd Run (Josh Boyd 2PT)
CAMDEN 16
TOUCHDOWN Josh Boyd 21 Yd Run (Chad Horton 2PT)
CAMDEN 24
TOUCHDOWN Chad Horton 45 Yd Fumble Recovery (Bryce Wilbanks 2PT)
CAMDEN 32
TOUCHDOWN Byron Boyd 6 Yd Run (Josh Boyd 2PT)
CAMDEN 40
TOUCHDOWN Bryce Wilbanks 41 Yd Run (Chad Horton 2PT)
CAMDEN 48
TOUCHDOWN Josh Boyd 51 Yd Run (Chase Horton Kick)
CAMDEN 55
Individual Scoring

Player Points

PlayerTotal PtsTotal TDRush TDRec TDKR TDPR TDDef TDXPMFGM2PTSafety
Josh Boyd284400000020
Chad Horton101000010020
Bryce Wilbanks81100000010
Byron Boyd61100000000
Matthew Hudson20000000010
Chase Horton10000001000