2007 Game 10
Camden
44
FINAL
Waverly
7
W Battle of the Bridge
DateNovember 2, 2007
SiteUnknown
Game TypeRegular Season

← 2007 Season

Camden Scoring

Scoring Summary

TOUCHDOWN Spencer Berry 1 Yd Run (Danny Kim Kick)
CAMDEN 7
TOUCHDOWN Jeremy Crawley 6 Yd Run (Danny Kim Kick)
CAMDEN 14
TOUCHDOWN Leon Williams 62 Yd pass from Spencer Berry (Danny Kim Kick)
CAMDEN 21
TOUCHDOWN Spencer Berry 34 Yd Run (Danny Kim Kick)
CAMDEN 28
TOUCHDOWN Dustin Smith 9 Yd pass from Spencer Berry (Danny Kim Kick)
CAMDEN 35
SAFETY ? — Safety
CAMDEN 37
TOUCHDOWN Spencer Berry 5 Yd Run (Danny Kim Kick)
CAMDEN 44
Individual Scoring

Player Points

PlayerTotal PtsTotal TDRush TDRec TDKR TDPR TDDef TDXPMFGM2PTSafety
Spencer Berry183300000000
Danny Kim60000006000
Dustin Smith61010000000
Jeremy Crawley61100000000
Leon Williams61010000000
Ross Dudley20000000001