2008 Game 7
Camden
42
FINAL
Houston Co.
7
W
DateOctober 9, 2008
SiteUnknown
Game TypeRegular Season

← 2008 Season

Camden Scoring

Scoring Summary

TOUCHDOWN Michael Gaskin 14 Yd Run (Danny Kim Kick)
CAMDEN 7
TOUCHDOWN Patrick Hassell 52 Yd pass from Michael Gaskin (Danny Kim Kick)
CAMDEN 14
TOUCHDOWN Ross Dudley 3 Yd Run (Danny Kim Kick)
CAMDEN 21
TOUCHDOWN Ross Dudley 2 Yd Run (Danny Kim Kick)
CAMDEN 28
TOUCHDOWN Brandon Shannon 44 Yd Fumble Recovery (Danny Kim Kick)
CAMDEN 35
TOUCHDOWN Chris Pagal 4 Yd Run (Danny Kim Kick)
CAMDEN 42
Individual Scoring

Player Points

PlayerTotal PtsTotal TDRush TDRec TDKR TDPR TDDef TDXPMFGM2PTSafety
Ross Dudley122200000000
Brandon Shannon61000010000
Chris Pagal61100000000
Danny Kim60000006000
Michael Gaskin61100000000
Patrick Hassell61010000000