2009 Game 10
Camden
35
FINAL
Creek Wood
42
L
DateOctober 23, 2009
SiteHistoric Wright Field
Game TypeRegular Season

← 2009 Season

Camden Scoring

Scoring Summary

TOUCHDOWN Michael Gaskin 12 Yd Run (Tanner Hudson Kick)
CAMDEN 7
TOUCHDOWN Devon White 2 Yd Run
CAMDEN 13
TOUCHDOWN Patrick Hassell 38 Yd pass from Michael Gaskin (Blake Riley 2PT)
CAMDEN 21
TOUCHDOWN Trae White 2 Yd Run (Tanner Hudson Kick)
CAMDEN 28
TOUCHDOWN Trae White 2 Yd Run (Tanner Hudson Kick)
CAMDEN 35
Individual Scoring

Player Points

PlayerTotal PtsTotal TDRush TDRec TDKR TDPR TDDef TDXPMFGM2PTSafety
Trae White122200000000
Devon White61100000000
Michael Gaskin61100000000
Patrick Hassell61010000000
Tanner Hudson30000003000
Blake Riley20000000010