2012 Game 9
Camden
49
FINAL
Stewart Co.
15
W
DateOctober 19, 2012
SiteHistoric Wright Field
Game TypeRegular Season

← 2012 Season

Camden Scoring

Scoring Summary

TOUCHDOWN Travonte Webster 14 Yd Run
CAMDEN 6
TOUCHDOWN Cameron Smith 15 Yd pass from Christian Vick (Christian Vick 2PT)
CAMDEN 14
TOUCHDOWN Alex F. Kee 35 Yd INT Return (Trent Riley Kick)
CAMDEN 21
TOUCHDOWN Austin Riley 19 Yd pass from Christian Vick (Trent Riley Kick)
CAMDEN 28
TOUCHDOWN Travonte Webster 61 Yd Run (Trent Riley Kick)
CAMDEN 35
TOUCHDOWN Austin Riley 68 Yd INT Return (Trent Riley Kick)
CAMDEN 42
TOUCHDOWN Kentrell Hudson 11 Yd Run (Trent Riley Kick)
CAMDEN 49
Individual Scoring

Player Points

PlayerTotal PtsTotal TDRush TDRec TDKR TDPR TDDef TDXPMFGM2PTSafety
Austin Riley122010010000
Travonte Webster122200000000
Alex F. Kee61000010000
Cameron Smith61010000000
Kentrell Hudson61100000000
Trent Riley50000005000
Christian Vick20000000010