2012 Game 10
Camden
42
FINAL
Creek Wood
14
W
DateOctober 26, 2012
SiteUnknown
Game TypeRegular Season

← 2012 Season

Camden Scoring

Scoring Summary

TOUCHDOWN Travonte Webster 38 Yd Run
CAMDEN 6
TOUCHDOWN Cody Hassell 6 Yd Run (Carlos Jones 2PT)
CAMDEN 14
TOUCHDOWN Travonte Webster 56 Yd Punt Return (Trent Riley Kick)
CAMDEN 21
TOUCHDOWN Cody Hassell 50 Yd Run
CAMDEN 27
TOUCHDOWN Christian Vick 2 Yd Run (Sam Latendresse 2PT)
CAMDEN 35
TOUCHDOWN Sam Latendresse 4 Yd Run (Trent Riley Kick)
CAMDEN 42
Individual Scoring

Player Points

PlayerTotal PtsTotal TDRush TDRec TDKR TDPR TDDef TDXPMFGM2PTSafety
Cody Hassell122200000000
Travonte Webster122100100000
Sam Latendresse81100000010
Christian Vick61100000000
Carlos Jones20000000010
Trent Riley20000002000