2015 Game 10
Camden
47
FINAL
Stewart Co.
7
W
DateOctober 30, 2015
SiteUnknown
Game TypeRegular Season

← 2015 Season

Camden Scoring

Scoring Summary

TOUCHDOWN Ben Strattan — Fumble Recovery
CAMDEN 6
TOUCHDOWN David Beal 44 Yd pass from Haden Abernathy (Zac Warren Kick)
CAMDEN 13
TOUCHDOWN Dalton Whitfield 18 Yd Run
CAMDEN 19
TOUCHDOWN Deshawn Brown 28 Yd Run (Zac Warren Kick)
CAMDEN 26
TOUCHDOWN Deshawn Brown 10 Yd Run (Zac Warren Kick)
CAMDEN 33
TOUCHDOWN Deshawn Brown 36 Yd Run (Zac Warren Kick)
CAMDEN 40
TOUCHDOWN Darian Fountain 6 Yd Run (Zac Warren Kick)
CAMDEN 47
Individual Scoring

Player Points

PlayerTotal PtsTotal TDRush TDRec TDKR TDPR TDDef TDXPMFGM2PTSafety
Deshawn Brown183300000000
Ben Strattan61000010000
Dalton Whitfield61100000000
Darian Fountain61100000000
David Beal61010000000
Zac Warren50000005000