2024 Game 1
Camden
44
FINAL
Waverly
0
W Battle of the Bridge
DateAugust 23, 2024
SiteWaverly, TN
Game TypeRegular Season

← 2024 Season

Camden Scoring

Scoring Summary

SAFETY Lamarkus Grigsby — Safety
CAMDEN 2
TOUCHDOWN Gage Lee 1 Yd Run (Bradley Chandler 2PT)
CAMDEN 10
TOUCHDOWN Bradley Chandler 4 Yd Run (Bradley Chandler 2PT)
CAMDEN 18
TOUCHDOWN Isaac Moore 29 Yd Run (Bradley Chandler 2PT)
CAMDEN 26
TOUCHDOWN Isaac Moore 7 Yd Run (Isaac Moore 2PT)
CAMDEN 34
FIELD GOAL Jack Odom 37 Yd FG
CAMDEN 37
TOUCHDOWN Antoine Banks 48 Yd Run (Jack Odom Kick)
CAMDEN 44
Individual Scoring

Player Points

PlayerTotal PtsTotal TDRush TDRec TDKR TDPR TDDef TDXPMFGM2PTSafety
Isaac Moore142200000010
Bradley Chandler121100000030
Antoine Banks61100000000
Gage Lee61100000000
Jack Odom40000001100
Lamarkus Grigsby20000000001