Opponent History

Camden vs. DCA

2–0

2 known meetings

Career Leaders vs. DCA

Rushing Yards 255
Passing Yards 90
Receiving Yards 43
All-Purpose Yards 334
Tackles 19
Interceptions 1

Top Rushing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Rushing Games
Josh Boyd 200511168
Byron Boyd 200611147
Byron Boyd 200511108
Leon Williams 20061163
Matthew Hudson 20061136
Garrett Golden 20061132
Richard Hedge 20061121
Jonathan Crawley 20051118
Chad Horton 20051115
Chase Horton 20061112

Top Passing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Passing Games
Spencer Berry 20061190
Chad Horton 20051178

Top Receiving Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Receiving Games
Jonathan Crawley 20051143
Byron Boyd 20051135
Danny Plant 20061133
Matthew Hudson 20061131
Chase Horton 20061120
Garrett Golden 2006116

Top All-Purpose Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop All-Purpose Games
Byron Boyd 200511187
Josh Boyd 200511168
Byron Boyd 200611147
Leon Williams 200611112
Matthew Hudson 20061167
Jonathan Crawley 20051161
Garrett Golden 20061138
Danny Plant 20061133
Chase Horton 20061132
Matthew Hudson 20051128

Top Tackle Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Tackle Games
Chase Horton 20061114
Matthew Hudson 20051111
Garrett Golden 20061110
Daniel Richardson 2005119
Garrett Golden 2005119
Jesse Leonard 2005119
Matthew Hudson 2006118
Tim McKee 2005117
Jonathan Crawley 2005116
Daniel Richardson 2006115

Top Interception Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Interception Games
Chad Horton 2005111
Chase Horton 2006111