Opponent History

Camden vs. Dresden

14–2

17 known meetings

Career Leaders vs. Dresden

Rushing Yards 527
Passing Yards 193
Receiving Yards 98
All-Purpose Yards 558
Tackles 15
Interceptions 2

Top Rushing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Rushing Games
Josh Boyd 20049270
Josh Boyd 20039170
Michael Boggs 19953159
Kyle Weatherly 19963118
Johnathan Hayes 20019104
Dain Hudson 19953103
Josh Boyd 2002987
Joey Leonard 1995386
Byron Boyd 2004960
Heath Yoder 2002955

Top Passing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Passing Games
Ross Lumpkin 20019170
Brian Markham 20039112
Brian Markham 2004981
Ben Tinkle 2002956
Kyle Weatherly 1995327
Kyle Weatherly 1996313

Top Receiving Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Receiving Games
Greg Pierpoint 2001998
Ryne Haynie 2001948
Josh Guajardo 2003940
Maurice Gastelum 2003939
Zach Brazzell 2003933
Josh Boyd 2004931
Dain Hudson 1995327
Matthew Chandler 2004926
Chad Pierce 1996313
Johnathan Hayes 2001913

Top All-Purpose Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop All-Purpose Games
Josh Boyd 20049301
Michael Boggs 19953191
Josh Boyd 20039170
Dain Hudson 19953160
Kyle Weatherly 19963118
Johnathan Hayes 20019117
Greg Pierpoint 2001998
Josh Boyd 2002987
Joey Leonard 1995386
Ryne Haynie 2001972

Top Tackle Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Tackle Games
Jesse Leonard 2004915
Bryce Wilbanks 2004914
Derek Faulkner 1996312
Heath Yoder 2004912
Desmond Zollicoffer 2004910
Trevor Busby 200497
Chad Horton 200496
Chris Turner 200496
John Hodge 200496
Josh Guajardo 200496

Top Interception Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Interception Games
Matthew Chandler 200492
Chad Horton 200491
Kyle Weatherly 199631
Michael Boggs 199631
Bud O'Guinn 192861
Joe Wyatt 192861