Opponent History

Camden vs. Dyer Co.

4–4

8 known meetings

Career Leaders vs. Dyer Co.

Rushing Yards 343
Passing Yards 168
Receiving Yards 70
All-Purpose Yards 365
Tackles 14
Interceptions 2

Top Rushing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Rushing Games
Josh Boyd 20037268
Michael Boggs 19949204
Joey Zurek 19989119
Tim Herndon 19807105
Brett Lashlee 1980795
Benny Latendresse 1980785
Josh Boyd 2004775
Tony Fry 1980760
Brian Markham 2004758
Heath Yoder 2004745

Top Passing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Passing Games
Randy Hensley 19797168
Brian Markham 2004772
Brian Markham 2003766
Joe Ted Lynch 1994959
Brett Lashlee 1980755
Chad Horton 2004717

Top Receiving Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Receiving Games
Benny Latendresse 1979770
Eddie Wright 1979760
Sha Jensen 1994941
Steve Pettyjohn 1979738
Byron Boyd 2004733
Matthew Chandler 2003732
Josh Guajardo 2004728
Maurice Gastelum 2003722
Garrett Golden 2004717
Zach Brazzell 2003712

Top All-Purpose Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop All-Purpose Games
Josh Boyd 20037279
Michael Boggs 19949246
Tim Herndon 19807165
Joey Zurek 19989119
Brett Lashlee 1980795
Josh Boyd 2004786
Benny Latendresse 1980785
Benny Latendresse 1979770
Eddie Wright 1979760
Tony Fry 1980760

Top Tackle Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Tackle Games
Jesse Leonard 2004714
Bryce Wilbanks 2004713
Heath Yoder 2004711
Trevor Busby 200479
Josh Guajardo 200477
Chris Turner 200476
John Hodge 200475
Chase Horton 200474
Daniel Richardson 200474
Ryan Prince 200473

Top Interception Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Interception Games
Matthew Chandler 200472
Benny Latendresse 197971
Tony Fry 197971
Kyle Weatherly 199491
Bryce Wilbanks 200471