Opponent History

Camden vs. East Hickman

5–0

6 known meetings

Career Leaders vs. East Hickman

Rushing Yards 521
Passing Yards 281
Receiving Yards 172
All-Purpose Yards 629
Tackles 22
Interceptions 1

Top Rushing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Rushing Games
Deshawn Brown 20144255
Travonte Webster 20134242
Deshawn Brown 20153178
Jalen Boggs 20222124
Deshawn Brown 2013488
Christian Vick 2013457
Kieaun Tharpe 2015339
Tobin Harris 2016339
Keyshaun Gaines 2016338
Antonio Gordon 2016338

Top Passing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Passing Games
Will Dobson 20222281
Haden Abernathy 20153146
Haden Abernathy 20163129
Wes Blow 2014467
Christian Vick 201349
Heath Daniel 201630

Top Receiving Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Receiving Games
Tucker Jackson 20222172
Isaac Moore 20222111
Chris Richard 2014459
Dylan Furr 2015357
Kory Wilson 2015343
Jay Maiden 2016341
Jessie Rowsey 2016331
Darian Fountain 2015325
Tobin Harris 2016324
Antonio Gordon 2015321

Top All-Purpose Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop All-Purpose Games
Travonte Webster 20134266
Deshawn Brown 20153263
Deshawn Brown 20144255
Tucker Jackson 20222185
Jalen Boggs 20222124
Isaac Moore 20222111
Deshawn Brown 20134111
Tobin Harris 2016376
Christian Vick 2013475
Antonio Gordon 2016361

Top Tackle Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Tackle Games
Karson Goodwin 2022213
Dalton Whitfield 2013412
Gage Lee 2022210
Michael Wilson 2013410
Nathan Redman 202229
Dustin Santiago 201538
Landon Smith 201638
Ben Strattan 201538
Reese Odom 201448
Seth Wood 201448

Top Interception Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Interception Games
Jay Maiden 201631
Landon Smith 201631
Arthur Bach 201341
Jacob Tyner 201441
Ben Strattan 201531
Trent Riley 201441