Opponent History

Camden vs. Gleason

8–1–2

12 known meetings

Career Leaders vs. Gleason

Rushing Yards 128
Passing Yards 98
Receiving Yards 37
All-Purpose Yards 151
Interceptions 1

Top Rushing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Rushing Games
T.J. Jones 1999985
Jeremy Harris 2000973
Nathan Leonard 1999967
Ryne Haynie 2000967
Nathan Leonard 2000961
Johnathan Hayes 1999939
Ben Tinkle 2000918
Daniel Woodall 2000916
Ryne Haynie 1999912
Michael Dodd 2000912

Top Passing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Passing Games
T.J. Jones 1999998
Ross Lumpkin 2000931
Ben Tinkle 199990
Ben Tinkle 200090
Jack McIllwain 194940

Top Receiving Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Receiving Games
Corey Pierpoint 1999937
Kyle Downard 1999933
Will Prince 1999920
Greg Pierpoint 2000916
Nathan Leonard 2000915
Nathan Leonard 199998
Jack McIllwain 194940

Top All-Purpose Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop All-Purpose Games
Ryne Haynie 20009105
T.J. Jones 1999990
Nathan Leonard 2000976
Nathan Leonard 1999975
Jeremy Harris 2000973
Corey Pierpoint 1999944
Johnathan Hayes 1999939
Kyle Downard 1999936
Will Prince 1999920
Ben Tinkle 2000918

Top Tackle Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Tackle Games

Top Interception Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Interception Games
Garner Stockdale 194441
Benny Lowry 195051