Opponent History

Camden vs. Lewis Co.

5–5

10 known meetings

Career Leaders vs. Lewis Co.

Rushing Yards 559
Passing Yards 202
Receiving Yards 85
All-Purpose Yards 679
Tackles 42
Interceptions 2

Top Rushing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Rushing Games
Deshawn Brown 20145213
Deshawn Brown 201411179
Travonte Webster 20135109
Deshawn Brown 201312101
Josh Boyd 20031197
Devon White 20091195
Michael Gaskin 20091193
Josh Boyd 20041188
Heath Yoder 20041180
Johnathan Hayes 20011180

Top Passing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Passing Games
Wes Blow 201411128
Brian Markham 200411122
Chad Horton 20051094
Brian Markham 20031180
Ross Lumpkin 20011175
Christian Vick 20131268
Michael Gaskin 20091165
Spencer Berry 20061047
Haden Abernathy 20141139
Wes Blow 2014523

Top Receiving Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Receiving Games
Zach Brazzell 20041160
Maurice Gastelum 20031159
Byron Boyd 20041146
Chris Richard 20141146
Derek Easley 20091143
Antonio Gordon 20141143
Travonte Webster 20131240
Dylan Furr 20141139
Lucas Wilson 20141139
Matthew Hudson 20051038

Top All-Purpose Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop All-Purpose Games
Deshawn Brown 20145261
Deshawn Brown 201411179
Travonte Webster 20135172
Deshawn Brown 201312159
Josh Boyd 200311144
Byron Boyd 200510117
Travonte Webster 201312107
Josh Boyd 200510104
Trae White 200911100
Devon White 20091195

Top Tackle Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Tackle Games
Sam Latendresse 20131217
Trent Riley 2014513
Chase Horton 20061013
Trent Riley 20131213
Michael Wilson 2013512
Trent Riley 2013512
Michael Wilson 2014512
Garrett Golden 20051012
Jesse Leonard 20051012
Travonte Webster 20131212

Top Interception Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Interception Games
Hunter Baker 201451
Matthew Chandler 2004111
Matthew Chandler 2003111
Ben Strattan 2014111
Travonte Webster 2013121
Trent Riley 2013121
Ross Dudley 2006101
Trent Riley 2014111