Opponent History

Camden vs. Loretto

2–1

3 known meetings

Career Leaders vs. Loretto

Rushing Yards 212
Passing Yards 96
Receiving Yards 56
All-Purpose Yards 215
Tackles 23
Interceptions 1

Top Rushing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Rushing Games
Josh Boyd 20054212
Garrett Golden 2006488
Bryce Wilbanks 2005465
Andy Travis 2006456
Michael Boggs 19961253
Matthew Hudson 2006450
Byron Boyd 2005450
Byron Boyd 2006439
Patrick Hassell 2006429
John T. Sanders 19961228

Top Passing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Passing Games
Spencer Berry 2006496
Kyle Weatherly 19961292
Chad Horton 2005440

Top Receiving Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Receiving Games
Mike Hassell 2006456
Byron Boyd 2006437
Dain Hudson 19961234
Matthew Hudson 2005434
Chad Pierce 19961228
Matt McConnell 19961211
Jeremy Mayberry 19961210
Eric Latendresse 1996127
Matthew Hudson 200643
Josh Boyd 200543

Top All-Purpose Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop All-Purpose Games
Josh Boyd 20054215
Byron Boyd 20064152
Garrett Golden 2006488
Bryce Wilbanks 2005479
Andy Travis 2006456
Mike Hassell 2006456
Michael Boggs 19961255
Matthew Hudson 2006453
Byron Boyd 2005450
Dain Hudson 19961248

Top Tackle Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Tackle Games
Jesse Leonard 2005419
Garrett Golden 2005415
Chris Turner 2005414
Bryce Wilbanks 2005413
Chase Horton 2006410
Garrett Golden 200648
Richard Hedge 200648
Daniel Richardson 200647
Matthew Hudson 200547
Trevor Busby 200547

Top Interception Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Interception Games
Andy Travis 200641
Bryce Wilbanks 200541
Chad Horton 200541