Opponent History

Camden vs. Milan

2–19

21 known meetings

Career Leaders vs. Milan

Rushing Yards 271
Passing Yards 231
Receiving Yards 129
All-Purpose Yards 356
Tackles 22
Interceptions 2

Top Rushing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Rushing Games
Chase Horton 20073155
Todd Herndon 19835146
Deshawn Brown 201412135
Isaac Moore 20244128
Christian Vick 201212109
Travonte Webster 201212109
Brian Melton 19912106
Ross Dudley 20083104
Andy Travis 20083103
Maurice Whitfield 20091392

Top Passing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Passing Games
David Carter 19785171
Michael Baker 19845136
Jackie Robins 19912110
Jackie Robins 199011100
Jay Phifer 1983593
Wes Blow 20141292
Randy Hensley 1979690
Michael Gaskin 2008383
Jay Phifer 1981677
David Carter 1977560

Top Receiving Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Receiving Games
Steve Pettyjohn 1978592
Chuck Boggs 1983572
Ben Smith 19901161
Mike Bullington 1978560
Dakota Summers 2008356
Trent Riley 20141252
Kyleec White 2024439
Jeff Rowland 1991238
Steve Pettyjohn 1979637
Ben Smith 1991230

Top All-Purpose Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop All-Purpose Games
Chase Horton 20073155
Deshawn Brown 201412152
Todd Herndon 19826150
Isaac Moore 20244149
Todd Herndon 19835146
Andy Travis 20083142
Ross Dudley 20083126
Bradley Chandler 20234111
Christian Vick 201212109
Travonte Webster 201212109

Top Tackle Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Tackle Games
Casey Turner 1981621
Shawn Leonard 1982614
Brent Tharpe 19901114
Sam Leonard 19901114
Chase Horton 2007313
Todd Prince 1981613
Nick Ibarra 2008313
Eddie Wright 1979613
Jeff Tharpe 1979613
Jeff Rowland 19901113

Top Interception Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Interception Games
Todd Herndon 198262
Michael Baker 198352
Jeff Rowland 199121
Matt Lowe 199121
Kendrick Hudson 2010131
Tim Herndon 198061
David Carter 197851