Opponent History

Camden vs. Peabody

3–3

6 known meetings

Career Leaders vs. Peabody

Rushing Yards 248
Passing Yards 99
Receiving Yards 61
All-Purpose Yards 346
Tackles 23
Interceptions 1

Top Rushing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Rushing Games
Dain Hudson 19954235
Leon Williams 20071169
Isaac Moore 20237126
Jeremy Crawley 2008171
Jeremy Crawley 2007166
Isaac Moore 2024765
Devon White 2008159
Gage Lee 2024758
Bradley Chandler 2023752
Chase Horton 2007152

Top Passing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Passing Games
Michael Gaskin 2008199
Bradley Chandler 2023761
Kyle Weatherly 1995431
Spencer Berry 200718
Isaac Moore 202377
Jake Reynoldson 202476
Justin Jones 199541
Isaac Moore 202470
Kyle Weatherly 199640
Jack Odom 202370

Top Receiving Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Receiving Games
Jalen Boggs 2023761
Andy Travis 2008141
Dakota Summers 2008133
Ethan Melton 2008125
Justin Jones 1995416
Joey Leonard 1995415
Danny Plant 200718
Jack Odom 202377
Isaac Moore 202476
Michael Boggs 199541

Top All-Purpose Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop All-Purpose Games
Dain Hudson 19954242
Isaac Moore 20237239
Andy Travis 20081176
Leon Williams 20071169
Dain Hudson 19964104
Bradley Chandler 2023793
Isaac Moore 2024792
Chris Gilliam 2007181
Jalen Boggs 2023777
Jeremy Crawley 2008171

Top Tackle Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Tackle Games
Nathan Redman 2023716
Chase Horton 2007113
Ross Dudley 200819
Chris Gilliam 200718
Nathan Redman 202477
Eli Latendresse 202377
Kyle Combs 200717
Ross Dudley 200717
Spencer Berry 200717
Jordan Murphy 200816

Top Interception Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Interception Games
Ross Dudley 200811
Jack Odom 202371
Spencer Berry 200711