Opponent History

Camden vs. Union City

1–8

9 known meetings

Career Leaders vs. Union City

Rushing Yards 195
Passing Yards 240
Receiving Yards 150
All-Purpose Yards 310
Tackles 25
Interceptions 1

Top Rushing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Rushing Games
James Pendleton 19932109
Dain Hudson 1995874
Michael Boggs 1996874
Michael Boggs 1994265
Kyle Weatherly 1996860
Michael Boggs 1995856
Tucker Jackson 2021956
Kyle Weatherly 1995848
Will Dobson 2021943
Dain Hudson 1996843

Top Passing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Passing Games
Will Dobson 20229144
Will Dobson 2021996
Kyle Weatherly 1995873
Joe Ted Lynch 1994258
Benny Latendresse 1979425
Sid Osment 1979410
Kyle Weatherly 199686
Todd Herndon 198045
Justin Jones 199684
Randy Hensley 197940

Top Receiving Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Receiving Games
Tucker Jackson 2021996
Isaac Moore 2022976
Sha Jensen 1994256
Tucker Jackson 2022954
Dain Hudson 1995847
Tom Florence 1979425
Jason Barnett 1995818
Jalen Boggs 2022914
Tim Herndon 1979410
Joey Leonard 199588

Top All-Purpose Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop All-Purpose Games
Tucker Jackson 20219195
Isaac Moore 20229187
Michael Boggs 19942164
Dain Hudson 19958135
James Pendleton 19932109
Michael Boggs 1996890
Dain Hudson 1996874
Kyle Weatherly 1995861
Kyle Weatherly 1996860
Tucker Jackson 2022957

Top Tackle Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Tackle Games
Eddie Wright 1979415
Karson Goodwin 2021914
Tucker Jackson 2021911
Jeff Tharpe 1979411
Hayden Jennette 2022911
Karson Goodwin 2022911
Tucker Jackson 202299
Chris Hatley 202198
Hunter Vargas 202198
Chris Hatley 202297

Top Interception Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Interception Games
Kyle Weatherly 199581
Todd Collomp 197941