Opponent History

Camden vs. Westview

10–13

23 known meetings

Career Leaders vs. Westview

Rushing Yards 344
Passing Yards 287
Receiving Yards 105
All-Purpose Yards 525
Tackles 83
Interceptions 3

Top Rushing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Rushing Games
Deshawn Brown 20156235
Dalton Story 20188186
Andy Travis 20085184
Michael Gaskin 20094183
Tim Herndon 19802168
Dalton Story 20178158
Josh Boyd 20051139
Byron Boyd 20061139
Antonio Gordon 20166137
Devon White 20094125

Top Passing Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Passing Games
Tanner Hudson 20123223
Randy Hensley 19792135
Will Dobson 2022593
Spencer Berry 2006189
Kyle Weatherly 19951088
Michael Gaskin 20091288
Haden Abernathy 2015680
Michael Gaskin 2008565
Will Dobson 2021554
Tanner Hudson 20111148

Top Receiving Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Receiving Games
Derek Easley 20091288
Travonte Webster 2012380
Dain Hudson 19951073
Alex F. Kee 2012372
Benny Latendresse 1979265
Tucker Jackson 2021550
Isaac Moore 2022547
Kory Wilson 2015646
Bradley Chandler 2022543
Chad Pierce 19961040

Top All-Purpose Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop All-Purpose Games
Andy Travis 20085276
Dain Hudson 199510253
Josh Boyd 20051240
Deshawn Brown 20156235
Andy Travis 20075202
Tucker Jackson 20215195
Dalton Story 20188186
Michael Gaskin 20094183
Tim Herndon 19802168
Derek Easley 200912166

Top Tackle Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Tackle Games
Kyle Blackburn 20111126
Benny Latendresse 1980221
Kyle Blackburn 2011317
Trey Kelly 2012316
Jeff Tharpe 1979215
Travis Capps 20111115
Chase Horton 2006115
Dalton Whitfield 2015613
Eddie Wright 1979212
Chris Turner 2005112

Top Interception Games

PlayerSeasonGameTop Interception Games
Jace Riley 201882
Dalton Story 201782
Kyle Blackburn 201041
Trae White 201041
Michael Gaskin 200941
Benny Latendresse 197921
Eddie Wright 197921
Todd Collomp 197921
Kyle Blackburn 2009121
Kendrick Hudson 2010121